+1(714) 900-2442 team@remaxdiscover.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Anaheim
    2. Corona
    3. Villa Park
    4. Los Angeles
    5. Orange
    6. Fullerton
    7. Brea
    8. Yorba Linda
    9. Placentia
    10. Riverside
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Zillow Review
      1. Craig's Reviews
      2. Priscilla's Reviews
    6. Contact Us
    7. Interview Videos
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
139 Properties
Map

139 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 18705 Turfway Park, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    5 Beds6 Baths4,909 SqFt
    $2,933,000 $2,995,000 2.1%

    18705 Turfway Park, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    MLS# PW26038229

    Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11335 Culebra, Cypress, CA 90630
    3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
    $1,415,000 $1,375,000 2.9%

    11335 Culebra, Cypress, CA 90630

    MLS# PW26068174

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 39673 Montebello WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563
    8 Beds5 Baths4,666 SqFt
    $935,000 $939,000 0.4%

    39673 Montebello WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# SW26064633

    Listed by Apryl Stephenson of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 130 N Avenida Veracruz, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
    4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt
    $1,375,000 $1,375,000

    130 N Avenida Veracruz, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    MLS# PW26044883

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5941 E Camino Correr, Anaheim, CA 92807
    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt
    $993,000 $975,000 1.8%

    5941 E Camino Correr, Anaheim, CA 92807

    MLS# SW26048195

    Listed by JoAnna Harlan of Infinite Sun Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1836 W Southgate, Fullerton, CA 92833
    5 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt
    $1,050,000 $998,000 5.2%

    1836 W Southgate, Fullerton, CA 92833

    MLS# PW26040367

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13639 Meadow Crest DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt
    $1,130,000 $1,150,000 1.7%

    13639 Meadow Crest DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709

    MLS# PW26008974

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6116 E Paseo Rio Azul, Anaheim, CA 92807
    3 Beds3 Baths1,574 SqFt
    $1,035,000 $950,000 8.9%

    6116 E Paseo Rio Azul, Anaheim, CA 92807

    MLS# SW26019239

    Listed by Blake Kavanagh of Impact Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6347 Sombrero, Cypress, CA 90630
    4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
    $1,290,000 $1,275,000 1.2%

    6347 Sombrero, Cypress, CA 90630

    MLS# PW26004351

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23260 Newport, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    2 Beds3 Baths1,108 SqFt
    $505,000 $550,000 8.2%

    23260 Newport, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    MLS# PW25274023

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1000 E Bishop, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    2 Beds2 Baths870 SqFt
    $402,500 $425,000 5.3%

    1000 E Bishop, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    MLS# PW25274173

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 21107 Via Arnaz, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    2 Beds3 Baths1,069 SqFt
    $665,000 $699,850 5.0%

    21107 Via Arnaz, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    MLS# PW25264483

    Listed by Nancy DuShane-Bank of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5121 Cedarlawn, Placentia, CA 92870
    3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt
    $1,232,500 $1,125,000 9.6%

    5121 Cedarlawn, Placentia, CA 92870

    MLS# OC25266157

    Listed by Paige Hill of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2019 Via Mariposa W #D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
    2 Beds1 Bath866 SqFt
    $325,000 $339,000 4.1%

    2019 Via Mariposa W #D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    MLS# OC25230991

    Listed by William Soto of Redfin

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5055 Twilight Canyon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    2 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
    $560,000 $568,000 1.4%

    5055 Twilight Canyon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    MLS# PW25246153

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 726 S Camino Grande, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
    3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
    $895,000 $950,000 5.8%

    726 S Camino Grande, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

    MLS# PW25215222

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 126 Thistle Creek, Beaumont, CA 92223
    2 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt
    $402,000 $415,000 3.1%

    126 Thistle Creek, Beaumont, CA 92223

    MLS# PW25193858

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3055 Brea BLVD #4, Fullerton, CA 92835
    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt
    $610,000 $620,000 1.6%

    3055 Brea BLVD #4, Fullerton, CA 92835

    MLS# PW25199888

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 266 S Via Montanera, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
    4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt
    $2,500,000 $2,499,999

    266 S Via Montanera, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

    MLS# PW25254972

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1101 W Macarthur BLVD #159, Santa Ana, CA 92707
    2 Beds1 Bath842 SqFt
    $490,000 $485,000 1.0%

    1101 W Macarthur BLVD #159, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    MLS# PW25201392

    Listed by Rema Habbas of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25835 Vine, San Bernardino, CA 92410
    4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
    $500,000 $479,000 4.4%

    25835 Vine, San Bernardino, CA 92410

    MLS# PW25226545

    Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1707 Stanley AVE, Placentia, CA 92870
    4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
    $1,240,000 $1,185,000 4.6%

    1707 Stanley AVE, Placentia, CA 92870

    MLS# PW25228033

    Listed by Jacob Abeelen of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 253 N Bush ST, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    2 Beds1 Bath2,050 SqFt
    $740,000 $738,888 0.2%

    253 N Bush ST, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    MLS# PW25192766

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14243 Gagely DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
    3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt
    $920,000 $949,000 3.1%

    14243 Gagely DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

    MLS# PW25183745

    Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Anaheim
      2. Corona
      3. Villa Park
      4. Los Angeles
      5. Orange
      6. Fullerton
      7. Brea
      8. Yorba Linda
      9. Placentia
      10. Riverside
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Zillow Review
      6. Contact Us
      7. Interview Videos
New_RMX_Mark_R4_RGB_darkProud Partner of FGP

RE/MAX New Dimension

Craig & Priscilla Albin Lic# 01486993 | DRE#01437691

+1(714) 900-2442 team@remaxdiscover.com

4501 E La Palma Ave Ste 120, Anaheim, CA, 92807, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.