ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt3DActive
$675,000
- 7 Beds6 Baths5,105 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $205K
$2,995,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $50K
$1,175,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt3DActive
$550,000
- 2.67 AcresActive
$9,500
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,375,000
$3,295,888
2.4%3255 Primrose LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# PW24099315
Listed by Carole Geronsin of BHHS CA Properties

$2,933,000
$2,995,000
2.1%18705 Turfway Park, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# PW26038229
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$2,500,000
$2,499,999
266 S Via Montanera, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
MLS# PW25254972
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$2,290,500
$2,299,000
0.4%18512 Arbor Gate LN, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# PW24169182
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$2,100,000
$1,988,888
5.6%18421 Southern Hills WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# PW24047183
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,865,000
$1,889,000
1.3%21971 Cayuga LN N, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# PW25143008
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,670,000
$1,670,000
8352 Hurstwell DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
MLS# OC24088711
Listed by Ronna Jo Brant of First Team Real Estate

$1,575,000
$1,575,000
7158 E Columbus DR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
MLS# PW24175365
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,515,000
$1,525,000
0.7%18312 Hartlund LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
MLS# PW25148803
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,449,000
$1,449,000
5740 Via Del Potrero, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# PW24230376
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,415,000
$1,375,000
2.9%11335 Culebra, Cypress, CA 90630
MLS# PW26068174
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,400,000
$1,350,000
3.7%2112 Treeridge CIR, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# PW25036076
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,375,000
$1,375,000
130 N Avenida Veracruz, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
MLS# PW26044883
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,350,000
$1,299,000
3.9%2940 Arlington AVE, Fullerton, CA 92835
MLS# PW24114373
Listed by James Bobbett of Circa Properties, Inc.

$1,335,000
$1,350,000
1.1%21791 Bushard ST, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
MLS# PW24245538
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,290,000
$1,275,000
1.2%6347 Sombrero, Cypress, CA 90630
MLS# PW26004351
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,240,000
$1,185,000
4.6%1707 Stanley AVE, Placentia, CA 92870
MLS# PW25228033
Listed by Jacob Abeelen of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

$1,232,500
$1,125,000
9.6%5121 Cedarlawn, Placentia, CA 92870
MLS# OC25266157
Listed by Paige Hill of Compass

$1,162,000
$1,175,000
1.1%3112 N Hearthside ST, Orange, CA 92865
MLS# PW25134663
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,140,000
$1,170,000
2.6%870 E Buchanan CT, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# PW24184106
Listed by Rima Jaridly of The Boutique Real Estate Group

$1,130,000
$1,150,000
1.7%13639 Meadow Crest DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# PW26008974
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,050,000
$998,000
5.2%1836 W Southgate, Fullerton, CA 92833
MLS# PW26040367
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$1,000,000
$945,000
5.8%720 S Camino Grande, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
MLS# PW24080060
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$940,000
$950,000
1.1%77 S Havenwood #27, Irvine, CA 92614
MLS# PW25119035
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$935,000
$939,000
0.4%39673 Montebello WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# SW26064633
Listed by Apryl Stephenson of Compass

$920,000
$949,000
3.1%14243 Gagely DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
MLS# PW25183745
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$910,000
$925,000
1.6%2559 Sandpebble LN, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# PW25154515
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$899,888
$899,888
748 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92675
MLS# PW25042219
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$899,000
$899,000
662 Americana DR, Fullerton, CA 92832
MLS# PW25028301
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$897,500
$875,000
2.6%2724 Freckles RD, Lakewood, CA 90712
MLS# PW24018470
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$895,000
$950,000
5.8%726 S Camino Grande, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
MLS# PW25215222
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$870,000
$870,000
227 Oak PL, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# PW24084822
Listed by Todd Yamasaki of RE/MAX New Dimension

$870,000
$899,000
3.2%1409 Germain DR, Montebello, CA 90640
MLS# PW24185778
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$860,000
$899,000
4.3%6200 Northside DR, East Los Angeles, CA 90022
MLS# PW24031942
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$860,000
$850,000
1.2%13011 Van Ness AVE, Gardena, CA 90249
MLS# PW25004902
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$810,000
$810,000
10419 Fairton ST, Bellflower, CA 90706
MLS# PW24212838
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$800,000
$760,000
5.3%4412 Levelside AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712
MLS# PW24018594
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$795,000
$698,888
13.8%8725 Nadine ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
MLS# PW24158264
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of Logic Realty Group

$765,000
$799,800
4.4%3881 Valle Vista DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# PW25164294
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$760,000
$749,000
1.5%14092 Bancroft CT, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# PW24094758
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$750,000
$699,000
7.3%15785 Stanbrook DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
MLS# PW24213026
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$740,000
$738,888
0.2%253 N Bush ST, Santa Ana, CA 92701
MLS# PW25192766
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$730,000
$739,990
1.4%7586 Windsong PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV25148488
Listed by Mark Sapienza of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

$690,000
$699,000
1.3%39399 Via Temprano, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# SW25026737
Listed by Melanie Buffington of The Buffington Group

$665,000
$699,850
5.0%21107 Via Arnaz, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# PW25264483
Listed by Nancy DuShane-Bank of RE/MAX New Dimension

$655,000
$649,000
0.9%4035 Grimsby LN, Riverside, CA 92505
MLS# PW25173739
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$625,000
$640,000
2.3%5370 Silver Canyon RD #7E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# PW25218680
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$612,000
$599,888
2.0%8421 Forest Park Street, Chino, CA 91708
MLS# PW24048690
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$610,000
$620,000
1.6%3055 Brea BLVD #4, Fullerton, CA 92835
MLS# PW25199888
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$585,000
$580,000
0.9%336 E Mckinley ST, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# PW24078071
Listed by Rosio Vigueras of Logic Realty Group

$560,000
$568,000
1.4%5055 Twilight Canyon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# PW25246153
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$520,000
$498,000
4.4%27230 Ryan DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# PW24036458
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$507,000
$469,888
7.9%2369 S Reservoir ST, Pomona, CA 91766
MLS# DW24169075
Listed by David Gomez of Realty Executives Com. & Res.

$505,000
$550,000
8.2%23260 Newport, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# PW25274023
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$490,000
$485,000
1.0%1101 W Macarthur BLVD #159, Santa Ana, CA 92707
MLS# PW25201392
Listed by Rema Habbas of RE/MAX New Dimension

$479,500
$473,000
1.4%4900 E Chapman AVE #65, Orange, CA 92869
MLS# PW24023407
Listed by Craig Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$402,500
$425,000
5.3%1000 E Bishop, Santa Ana, CA 92701
MLS# PW25274173
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$402,000
$415,000
3.1%126 Thistle Creek, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# PW25193858
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

$325,000
$339,000
4.1%2019 Via Mariposa W #D, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
MLS# OC25230991
Listed by William Soto of Redfin

$175,000
$175,000
2300 S Lewis ST #18, Anaheim, CA 92802
MLS# PW24117811
Listed by Priscilla Rael-Albin of RE/MAX New Dimension

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "